Sutter Creek Real Estate

Davenport Properties
Vista Sotheby's International Realty
Sierra Homes & Properties

Sutter Creek - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Sutter Creek: $703,600 / County Avg $650,900

108%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Sutter Creek: 2,076 / County Avg 2,033

102%

Avg Price per/sqft in Sutter Creek:$339 / County Avg $320

106%

Avg Year Built in Sutter Creek: 1978 / County Avg 1983

100%

Avg Days on Website in Sutter Creek: 74 / County Avg 82

90%

Sutter Creek Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Sutter Creek CA
Sutter Creek